Biography

2+

Phoenix Marie Quick Facts

Alias: Phoenix Marizzle
Date of Birth: 9/21/1981
Home Town: Golden Valley, Arizona, USA
Measurements: 34DD-26-42
Height: 5’9
Hair Color: Blond
Eye Color: Blue

Phoenix Marie Biography.

Phoenix Marie made her appearance in porn in 2007 when this late bloomer was already 26 years old. Phoenix is most well known by her fans for her huge ass which measures in at an amazing 42” which is considerable in comparison to her tiny 26” waist. Phoenix is also loved by her fans for her huge fake tits which measure up at a plentiful 34DD cup.

Phoenix Marie’s 2007 porn debut did not bring many films for her; however, she did grow from being an amateur model to starring in gonzo and interracial niche films. In comparison to her 2007 lack of presence Phoenix Marie more than stepped up to the plate in 2008 when she starred in a huge 96 porn films ranging in niche from big ass and busty to anal and MILF.

Phoenix Marie has been spending much of her time lately on her personal website where she keeps in touch with members with weekly updates of videos and pictures of her latest escapades. Phoenix manages to keep busy between her website and her shooting schedule for movies but when she’s not working she’s usually working out at the gym or cruising around town in her car looking for trouble!

16 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. tuan ahmad anuar says:

    hye phoenix. im a your fan. i like your fucker action.

  2. bahadır kara says:

    ben sizin hayranınızım lütfen benimle bir gün geçirin nasıl olması gerekiyorsa

  3. corey says:

    hey iam prob your biggest fan from aus i would love to hav your for one night well i would really like to ask u some qustions if u can replie to this thank you xxxx

  4. your a godess says:

    i love you phoenix 🙂 best pornstar ever!

  5. Paco says:

    I lobe Phoenix, You’re beautiful!!!!!!!!!!!!

  6. crazy says:

    hello from Turkey I’m your number 1 fan of Phoenix marie pornolarının I watched all your love and I hope you have a perfect body responses goodbye

  7. crazy phoenix marie says:

    I LOVE PHOENIX MARIE
    I WATCH VIDEO AND PHOTO EVERY DAY
    YOU ARE BEST PORNSTAR

  8. edu says:

    hi marizzle…. you´re simply the most wonderfull girl from usa… i loveeee little lady

  9. Lolly says:

    You Rock Phoenix, You are true beauty, apart from your body i like your smile, you have wonderful smile in this world.

  10. sexy says:

    i love u…ur beautys needs me!!!

  11. Onur says:

    phoenix marie hello. I am your big hans. Spend a day with me. regards from Turkey istanbul. to have sex with you
    I would like to really

  12. hairie says:

    U ARE AWESOME DEAR….WISH TO HAVE YOU A NITE WITH ME…. DO CALL ME AT 00060123365138… WISH TO SPEAK TO YOU… WITH LOVE FROM MALAYSIA….

  13. DPK says:

    You are very hot and naughty and I would like to take you for a trekking to the Everest Base Camp………
    Cheers………

  14. dangerd says:

    Dangerd and phoenix,movie, phoenix rules i love naughty girls hot and sexy 1 phoenix rules

  15. BURHAN says:

    I LOVE YOU PHOENİX. I fan, ı want you…

  16. kevin says:

    Phoenix Marie with that ass are the best

  17. Phil says:

    Happy birthday, a little late … a kiss

  18. Timur. Yildiz says:

    I love you. Valentine,s day.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *